Free-Cheaters-dating1.Com - Info free-cheaters-dating1.com

free-cheaters-dating1.com receives about 4,070 unique visitors and 4,884 (1.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $12.74/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $5,115.80. According to Alexa Traffic Rank free-cheaters-dating1.com is ranked number 113,132 in the world and 0.000814% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Germany and links to network IP address 5.189.219.29. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - free-cheaters-dating1.com

How popular is free-cheaters-dating1.com?

4.1K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
4,070
Monthly Unique Visitors:
122,100
Pages per Visit:
1.20
Daily Pageviews:
4,884
Alexa Rank:
113,132 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.000814%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
02:33
Bounce rate:
43.09%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
1.58%
Referral:
97.91%
Search:
0.51%
Social:
0%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 20.3%16.8%23015
Germany 15.3%15.3%27700
Azerbaijan 11.9%14.9%4778
Ukraine 7.5%7.0%9393
Kazakhstan 4.6%4.3%7342
France 3.3%3.2%79094
Italy 3.2%4.2%59488
United States 2.8%4.2%322603
Uzbekistan 2.1%1.9%7475
Netherlands 1.8%1.7%53557
United Kingdom 1.7%1.4%152508
Turkey 1.5%1.5%57298
India 1.4%1.2%208815
Israel 1.4%1.4%22833
Lithuania 1.2%1.1%13517
Belarus 1.1%1.0%19488
Armenia 0.8%0.7%4703
Latvia 0.8%0.8%12254
Romania 0.7%1.0%52668
Georgia 0.5%0.5%7690

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
free-cheaters-dating1.com
100.00%100.00%1.2

Competitive Data

SEMrush free-cheaters-dating1.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  free-cheaters-dating1.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
0
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is free-cheaters-dating1.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much free-cheaters-dating1.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$12.74
Monthly Revenue:
$382.20
Yearly Revenue:
$4,650.10
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 747$3.61
United States 205$2.35
Russian Federation 821$1.67
Azerbaijan 728$1.17
France 156$0.73
Italy 205$0.72
Ukraine 342$0.47
United Kingdom 68$0.43
Netherlands 83$0.42
Israel 68$0.40
Kazakhstan 210$0.15
Uzbekistan 93$0.11
Lithuania 54$0.10
India 59$0.09
Turkey 73$0.08
Belarus 49$0.07
Romania 49$0.06
Latvia 39$0.05
Georgia 24$0.04
Armenia 34$0.03

How much money do free-cheaters-dating1.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$2.34
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$70.28
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$855.09
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
633
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
18,976
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
230,872
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 217$1.05
United States 37$0.42
Azerbaijan 116$0.19
Italy 35$0.12
Russian Federation 49$0.10
France 17$0.08
Israel 13$0.08
Netherlands 14$0.07
United Kingdom 11$0.07
Ukraine 44$0.06
India 16$0.03
Lithuania 11$0.02
Uzbekistan 15$0.02
Romania 10$0.01
Latvia 7$0.01
Belarus 5$0.01
Turkey 5$0.01
Kazakhstan 6$0.00
Georgia 1$0.00
Armenia 2$0.00

How much is free-cheaters-dating1.com worth?

Website Value:
$5,115.80

Where is free-cheaters-dating1.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
5.189.219.29
ASN:
AS202023 
ISP:
LLHost Inc 
Server Location:
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 5.189.219.29

How fast does free-cheaters-dating1.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2025 ms) 46 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Under construction renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 243B (36% reduction).

Compressing http://free-cheaters-dating1.com/ could save 243B (36% reduction).
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

free-cheaters-dating1.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

free-cheaters-dating1.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to free-cheaters-dating1.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 519
Mname a.dnspod.com
Rname domainadmin.dnspod.com
Serial Number 1515623386
Refresh 3600
Retry 180
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 5.189.219.29 819
NS c.dnspod.com 519
NS a.dnspod.com 519
NS b.dnspod.com 519

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2016-12-06
Domain Age:
1 years 1 months 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: FREE-CHEATERS-DATING1.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2079594918_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2017-11-30T12:43:20Z
Creation Date: 2016-12-06T12:07:10Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-12-06T12:07:10Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Vasilina S***tana
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: Initsiativnia 3
Registrant City: Kiev
Registrant State/Province: Kiev
Registrant Postal Code: 02082
Registrant Country: UA
Registrant Phone: +380.3479157012
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Vasilina S***tana
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: Initsiativnia 3
Admin City: Kiev
Admin State/Province: Kiev
Admin Postal Code: 02082
Admin Country: UA
Admin Phone: +380.3479157012
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Vasilina S***tana
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: Initsiativnia 3
Tech City: Kiev
Tech State/Province: Kiev
Tech Postal Code: 02082
Tech Country: UA
Tech Phone: +380.3479157012
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: a.dnspod.com
Name Server: b.dnspod.com
Name Server: c.dnspod.com
DNSSEC: Unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.2013775952
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2018-01-13T17:08:24Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By:

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information purposes
only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to a
domain name registration record. We make this information available "as is",
and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a whois query, you agree
that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no
cir***stances will you use this data to:
(1) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or
(2) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or
by telephone.
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is
expressly prohibited without prior written consent from us. The Registrar of
record is PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com.
We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: FREE-CHEATERS-DATING1.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2079594918_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar URL: http://www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2017-11-30T12:43:19Z
Creation Date: 2016-12-06T12:07:10Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-12-06T12:07:10Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.2013775952
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: A.DNSPOD.COM
Name Server: B.DNSPOD.COM
Name Server: C.DNSPOD.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-01-13T17:08:11Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
free-cheaters-dating1.com widget